April 19th, 2018

Список учеников по группам 2018

А тем временем наши завучи составили список учеников по группам
1 смена

Группа 1
Petr Levinson 5 Лет, 10 Мес.
Amalia Krechetov 6 Лет, 2 Мес.

группа 2
Jaroslavs Nazarovs 8 Лет, 2 Мес.
Tim Paschke 8 Лет, 6 Мес.
Kremers Mikhails 8 Лет, 9 Мес.
Agatha Matveev 8 Лет, 10 Мес.
Maxim Mandel 7 Лет, 9 Мес.
Sonja Ruhrmann 8 Лет, 2 Мес.

группа 3 а
Kopylov Constantine 9 Лет, 5 Мес.
Adelle Krechetov 10 Лет, 6 Мес.
Dorian Gamza 10 Лет, 8 Мес.
Erokhina Mariia 10 Лет, 3 Мес.
Lev Dymshits 10 Лет, 0 Мес.
Nathan Kozlov 9 Лет, 9 Мес.

группа 3 б
Janina Valentina Koburger 9 Лет, 9 Мес.
Kremers Nikolajs 9 Лет, 11 Мес.
Ginzburg Anton 10 Лет, 8 Мес.
Berger Leon 10 Лет, 4 Мес.
Marie Sorel 10 Лет, 8 Мес.

группа 4
Olga Waltraud Koburger 12 Лет, 4 Мес.
Sophia Karlson 11 Лет, 7 Мес.
Petrenko Maksim 11 Лет, 8 Мес.
Samuel Krechetov 12 Лет, 7 Мес.
Daniil Zubarev 11 Лет, 6 Мес.
Hankin Eden 11 Лет, 3 Мес.
Kopylova Apollinaria 12 Лет, 7 Мес.
Alice Polly Goz 11 Лет, 2 Мес.
Margarita Kryukova 13 Лет, 6 Мес.
Maxim Paschke 10 Лет, 9 Мес.
Yehor Kliuchnikov 12 Лет, 4 Мес.

группа 5
Dang Dung Ho 11 Лет, 6 Мес.
Ten Artem 12 Лет, 1 Мес.
Taisiya Polevaya 13 Лет, 5 Мес.
Berger David 13 Лет, 6 Мес.
Ilja Gamza 13 Лет, 7 Мес.
Gertz Eduard 13 Лет, 10 Мес.
Ilja Dretser 14 Лет, 0 Мес.
Ekaterina Ryazanovskaya 14 Лет, 2 Мес.
Evgeny Levinson 14 Лет, 2 Мес.
Mikhail Konovalov 15 Лет, 0 Мес.
Artem Myagkov 15 Лет, 2 Мес.

2 смена

Младшие
Группа 1
Petr Levinson 5 Лет, 10 Мес.
Simon Bilas 6 Лет, 4 Мес.
Noyvert Michael 5 Лет, 4 Мес.
Erik Plamadeala 6 Лет, 11 Мес.

группа 2
Daniel Bilas 8 Лет, 3 Мес.
Ivan Zaytsev 7 Лет, 4 Мес.
Kalentev Jaromir 7 Лет, 10 Мес.
Lewes Nickolai 8 Лет, 6 Мес.
Esther Prujanski 7 Лет, 3 Мес.

группа 3
Noyvert Benjamin 9 Лет, 1 Мес.
Kopylov Constantine 9 Лет, 5 Мес.
Nathan Kozlov 9 Лет, 9 Мес.
Egorova Alina 10 Лет, 0 Мес.
Erokhina Mariia 10 Лет, 3 Мес.
Lev Dymshits 10 Лет, 0 Мес.
Daniel Macholl 10 Лет, 7 Мес.
Valeria Zaytsev 11 Лет, 3 Мес.

Старшие

группа 4
Daniel Ruchayskiy 11 Лет, 0 Мес.
Daniil Zubarev 11 Лет, 6 Мес.
Petrenko Maksim 11 Лет, 8 Мес.
Egorova Maria 12 Лет, 0 Мес.
Kopylova Apollinaria 12 Лет, 7 Мес.
Margarita Kryukova 13 Лет, 6 Мес.
Yehor Kliuchnikov 12 Лет, 4 Мес.

группа 5
Dang Dung Ho 11 Лет, 6 Мес.
Ten Artem 12 Лет, 1 Мес.
Taisiya Polevaya 13 Лет, 5 Мес.
Gertz Eduard 13 Лет, 10 Мес.
Mikhail Boyarsky 13 Лет, 11 Мес.
Ilja Dretser 14 Лет, 0 Мес.
Evgeny Levinson 14 Лет, 2 Мес.
Artem Myagkov 15 Лет, 2 Мес.